Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaalVertrek
Competitie12/11/2019 20:45Heren B70 - 68Stevoort BBC HSE AOCP
Beker van Vlaanderen14/11/2019 20:45Avanti Brugge 2015 HSE A91 - 77Heren ASport Vlaanderen Brugge
Competitie16/11/2019 09:00Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G10 A - U10 DRode Los
Competitie16/11/2019 09:30Kortrijk Spurs G10 A - U10 ASporthal Lange Munte
Competitie16/11/2019 10:00KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne G12 B - U12 BSporthal Overmere
Competitie16/11/2019 10:00U21 Heren A - Basket MIDWEST SPIE Izegem J21 APalaestra
Competitie16/11/2019 11:15U10 C - Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 BSporthal Nazareth
Competitie16/11/2019 11:30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 A - U12 CRode Los
Competitie16/11/2019 12:00U21 Heren B - Gent-Oost Eagles J21 APalaestra
Competitie16/11/2019 13:00Gent-Oost Eagles G10 A - U10 BSporthalle Melle Vogelhoek
Competitie16/11/2019 13:00BBC Falco Gent G14 A - U14 Heren ASint Janscollege
Competitie16/11/2019 13:30U12 A - Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen G12 BOCP
Competitie16/11/2019 13:30U21 Heren C - Bobcat Wielsbeke J21 AOCP
Competitie16/11/2019 15:30U16 Heren B - Basket Sijsele J16 BOCP
Competitie16/11/2019 15:30U18 Heren A - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw J18 AOCP
Competitie16/11/2019 16:00BBC Falco Gent J16 B - U16 Heren CSint Janscollege
Competitie16/11/2019 18:15Heren B - KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE AOCP
Competitie17/11/2019 09:00Amon Jeugd Gentson G08 A - U8 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie17/11/2019 09:00U14 Gemend D - BBC Helios Ford Zottegem G14 BSporthal Nazareth
Competitie17/11/2019 10:00U8 B - BBC Desselgem G08 APalaestra
Competitie17/11/2019 11:00U18 Heren B - Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk J18 BSporthal Nazareth
Competitie17/11/2019 11:30Kortrijk Spurs G12 G - U12 ESporthal HIEPSO - Campus Drie Hofsteden
Competitie17/11/2019 12:00Silaba Zelzate G12 A - U12 DEurohall Zelzate
Competitie17/11/2019 13:00U16 Dames A - Tigers Evergem M16 ASporthal Nazareth
Competitie17/11/2019 15:00U14 Gemengd C - Wytewa Roeselare G14 BSporthal Nazareth
Competitie17/11/2019 15:00Melco Ieper G14 B - U14 Gemengd BStedelijke Sporthal Ieper
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen17/11/2019 16:00BJM-Gembas Knesselare DSE A - Dames ASporthal Flabbaert
Competitie17/11/2019 17:00U14 Dames A - Blue Cats Ieper M14 ASporthal Nazareth